CDN-B* Altenmarkt-Römerhof
Turniernummer 20443 08.08.2020 bis 09.08.2020
Startliste Bewerb 4 Kl: A
RV: Starter: 37 Reiter: 36
Dressurprüfung R1 RD1
Nr
KoNr Pferd / Abstammung Pferde/Reiter
Reiter / Nat / BL / Verein Startzeit
Lizenz Alter Abt
1
AX43 Lola's Caramba 2
Lehenauer Elisabeth 08:30:00 R1S3 1
2
PC61 Belinda 20 Herzgsell Emilia 08:35:00 R1 JG 1
3
4T71 Rockefeller 3 Steiger Jaqueline 08:40:00 RD1 1
4
AV65 Afra 4 Berner Laura Marie 08:45:00 RD1 1
5
P830 Alisia 3 Lindner Christine 08:50:00 RD1 1
6
HD00 Belmondo 27 Probst Lisa 08:55:00 R1 JN 1
7
3P14 Caligula 9 Haidacher-Dirninger Lisa 09:00:00 RD1 JN 1
8
HC16 Calissa Grünschachner Yvonne 09:05:00 R1 1
9
3D58 Cosmonaut Dürager Katharina 09:10:00 R1 1
10
H603 Elvira 10 Pölzleitner Sophie 09:15:00 R1 JN 1
11
5472 Feliciano Pascher Tiffany 09:20:00 R.D1 JG 1
12
2345 Gregor Woods Gruber Sandra 09:25:00 R1 1
13
4R83 Henntal Sunshine Oberhauser Vanessa 09:30:00 RD1 1
14
AM08 Hermes 13 Wimmer Theresa 09:35:00 R1 1
15
AE70 Indian Dreams Winkler Katrin 09:40:00 R1 1
16
3R76 Jack 32 Ruhdorfer Anja 09:45:00 RD1 1
17
A268 Lea 19 Steinecker Freya 09:50:00 R1 JN 1
18
PE66 Monarda 2 Gugganig Anna Sophie 09:55:00 R1 JN 1
19
1M32 Bolero II Auinger Sophie 10:00:00 RD1 JN 1
20
PC76 Lymerik's Lissy Höll Lisa 10:15:00 R1 1
21
HD01 Mara Bella 3 Neumayer Christina 10:20:00 RD1 YR 1
22
4579 Rio 19 Martinz Melina 10:25:00 R1 YR 1
23
2T23 Santrino Deutinger Carina 10:30:00 R1 1
24
P122 Simba 17 Hirscher Andrea 10:35:00 R1 1
25
1F76 Viola 25 Schmidt Eveline 10:40:00 R1 1
26
2N13 Cascavel Dworschak Viktoria 10:45:00 R1 JN 1
27
H377 Avatar ND Hofer Pia 10:50:00 R1 1
28
PG8K Little Sunshine 5 Königsberger Pia-Marie 10:55:00 R1 JN 1
29
2435 Evita S Schwaiger Simone 11:00:00 R1 1
30
A848 Winklhof's Con Caretino 2
Lehenauer Elisabeth 11:05:00 R1S3 1
Dressurprüfung R2 RD2
Nr
KoNr Pferd / Abstammung Pferde/Reiter
Reiter / Nat / BL / Verein Startzeit
Lizenz Alter Abt
31
HB03 Arjen B Seifter Anna 11:10:00 R1D4 2
32
N095 Aragorn Elmar XV Frauenschuh Sabine 11:15:00 RD2 2
33
A803 Guinevere 2 Maierhofer Theresa 11:20:00 RD2 JG 2
34
H447 Penita Ringdorfer Adriana 11:25:00 R2 2
35
4C79 Rhesus Ian Ottens Nancy 11:30:00 R1D3 2
36
AD97 Silentio SA Skerbisch Peter 11:35:00 R2 2
37
AF23 Strahlemann 4 Hochgründler Michaela 11:40:00 R1D2 2

gedruckt um 20:43 C Verein Technik im Sport 2006